.. | kontakt | druk

Lady Pank

utwórskoj.DebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.Mała Lady Punk1274104262915
2.Minus 10 w Rio205575512281
3.Tańcz, głupia tańcz285575472368
4.Vademecum skauta4075145262938
5.Kryzysowa narzeczona4999191371100
6.Mniej niż zero571312112207574
7.Moje Kilimandżaro6888181161333
8.Wciąż bardziej obcy7499191461012
9.Zamki na piasku801918116263319
10.Fabryka małp911414112166837
11.Zabij to105/1068836741872
12.A to ohyda1151010181151346
13.Augustowskie noce1168866622078
14.To jest tylko rock'n'roll122101057891670
15.Sztuka latania1541211110155933
16.Someone's Round the Corner157/1581312112165843
17.Rysunkowa postać1751413111152952
18.Gwiazdkowe dzieci19513133111401068
19.Marchewkowe pole1991211591021508
20.Osobno21210948961577
21.To co mam2861514113192648
22.Tacy sami3011515212185701
23.Oglądamy film31512124101241245
24.Zostawcie Titanica3281414113181721
25.Ratuj tylko mnie34254152103520
26.Martwy postój3805524
27.Co mnie to obchodzi428131269901656
28.Niedokończona ulica4386529
29.Zawsze tam gdzie ty4482120117247395
30.Jak igła4681210128452423
31.Dopóki da czas4886222
32.Na na64186112123398
33.Na co komu dziś6492017316215542
34.Młode orły670108152113474
35.Czy czujesz jak75812226
36.Nie chcę litości778/7793035
37.Zamki na piasku '9780065144183187
38.Idą złodzieje8043049
39.Prawda i serce8537330
40.Znowu pada deszcz8612826121278271
41.Latać może każdy88411866452409
42.Rozmowa z…9027031
43.Do Moniki L.908117135183180
44.Na granicy957131078632061
45.Słońcem opętani96711520114115
46.Jak ruchomy cel9785226
47.Samotne noce99414035
48.7-me niebo nienawiści10641911163133387
49.Stacja Warszawa11722118114168825
50.Strach się bać131713620114115
51.Dobra konstelacja13511513111172788
52.Z dachu15352048
53.Mój świat bez Ciebie15495044
54.Miłość178218033
55.Władza18017040
56.Sterowany18171050
57.Trochę niepamięci1833137112153277
58.Otuleni18669034

 

Skojarzeni z podmiotem wykonawczym
dodajpodmiot wykonawczyl.utw.
1.Lady Pank58
2.Lady Pank & Kasia Kowalska1
3.Lady Pank & Maciej Maleńczuk1

^ [góra strony]