.. | kontakt | druk

Blur

utwórDebiutStażTOP-StażPozycja max.tyg. TOP20pkt. TOP20poz. TOP20
1.There's No Other Way530/5311049
2.Country House709126112163224
3.The Universal726/7278038
4.Song 27969033
5.Tender89014623
6.Coffee & TV90911327
7.Music Is My Radar9822047
8.Out of Time11052016413174772
9.Good Song11321412157233022
10.Fool's Day14762321121310194
11.Go Out17284043
12.Lonesome street17354130

^ [góra strony]